Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chon Buri/ Sattahip

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chon Buri/ Sattahip. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chon Buri/ Sattahip with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0942,544
BustAfghanistan 4,2422,636
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,2452,638
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0132,494
FarahAfghanistan 4,4672,776
GardizAfghanistan 3,9172,434
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9802,473
HeratAfghanistan 4,5352,818
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9962,483
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,8612,399
KabulAfghanistan 3,9672,465
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1092,553
KhostAfghanistan 3,8442,389
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1072,552
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3972,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,2422,636
North SalangAfghanistan 4,0242,501
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4912,791
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,3572,707
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,1542,581
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4492,765
ShkoderAlbania 8,3175,168
TiranaAlbania 8,3035,160
VloreAlbania 8,3365,180
AdrarAlgeria 10,3816,451
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8006,090
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7966,087
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3985,840
BatnaAlgeria 9,5575,939
BecharAlgeria 10,4496,493
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6405,990
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,4896,518
BiskraAlgeria 9,6335,986
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7236,042
ChlefAlgeria 9,9766,199
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5175,914
DjanetAlgeria 9,5525,936
DjelfaAlgeria 9,8566,125
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0136,222
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5735,949
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,8736,135
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,6796,015
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4445,868
In SalahAlgeria 10,1476,306
MilianaAlgeria 9,8966,150
OranAlgeria 10,1626,315
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3496,431
SkikdaAlgeria 9,4775,889
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9906,208
TebessaAlgeria 9,4065,845
TimimounAlgeria 10,2936,396
TindoufAlgeria 11,1286,915
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6485,995
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1946,335
Port BlairAndaman Islands 917570
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,7656,068
HuamboAngola 9,8316,109
LuandaAngola 9,9936,210
LuenaAngola 9,3655,819
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2726,383
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,3408,911
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,1928,819
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,1908,818
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0648,739
ByrdAntarctica 12,3257,659
DavisAntarctica 9,2925,774
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,3578,921
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,9126,781
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,87610,487
AzulArgentina 16,78910,433
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,74210,404
BarilocheArgentina 16,83210,460
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,87910,489
CeresArgentina 17,47410,859
ChamicalArgentina 17,71611,009
ChepesArgentina 17,64710,966
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,25010,098
ConcordiaArgentina 17,08610,617
CórdobaArgentina 17,51010,881
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,50110,875
CorrientesArgentina 17,39310,808
EsquelArgentina 16,64110,341
EzeizaArgentina 16,86410,479
FormosaArgentina 17,42010,825
General PicoArgentina 17,09810,625
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,00710,569
JuninArgentina 17,03710,587
La PlataArgentina 16,81110,446
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,29511,369
La RiojaArgentina 17,83411,082
LaboulayeArgentina 17,21710,699
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,8629,857
Las LomitasArgentina 17,70711,003
Malarg EArgentina 17,37810,799
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,75710,413
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,55810,289
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,26610,729
MendozaArgentina 17,61110,944
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,61310,945
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,12710,643
NeuquenArgentina 16,97510,548
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,96010,539
OranArgentina 18,12111,261
ParanaArgentina 17,22810,706
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,12510,642
PehuajoArgentina 16,98310,553
PergaminoArgentina 17,06910,607
PigeArgentina 16,85610,474
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,46010,850
PosadasArgentina 17,16010,663
PresidenciaArgentina 17,57610,922
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,66210,975
Punta IndioArgentina 16,73910,402
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,34710,780
ReconquistaArgentina 17,35810,786
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,35610,785
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6729,739
RivadaviaArgentina 17,93911,147
RosarioArgentina 17,16010,664
SaltaArgentina 18,10611,251
San AntonioArgentina 16,67810,364
San LuisArgentina 17,45610,847
San RafaelArgentina 17,42410,827
Santa RosaArgentina 17,04510,592
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,80211,063
SarmientoArgentina 16,31310,137
TrelewArgentina 16,44510,219
TucumanArgentina 17,93811,147
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3149,516
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,51010,881
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,59310,932
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,36310,790
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,2233,867
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9478,045
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6724,146
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6673,521
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4643,395
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3593,330
AmberleyAustralia 7,1984,473
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,8164,235
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2194,486
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1892,603
CairnsAustralia 5,9553,701
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,4174,609
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4702,778
CedunaAustralia 6,1413,816
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5954,098
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,7413,568
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9074,292
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,5533,451
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3934,594
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8173,615
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8513,014
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3692,715
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,8651,780
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1624,450
East SaleAustralia 7,4714,642
Esperance (po)Australia 5,6943,539
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6953,539
EssendonAustralia 7,2954,534
ForrestAustralia 5,7053,545
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6224,736
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9143,054
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,1963,229
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5712,841
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,8394,871
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,8324,867
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,0643,768
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3743,339
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7254,801
LavertonAustralia 7,2964,534
LearmonthAustralia 4,2082,615
LongreachAustralia 6,2373,876
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,2373,876
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,9504,941
Low HeadAustralia 7,6624,761
Mackay MoAustralia 6,5144,048
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,2945,776
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3512,704
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8323,003
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2864,528
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3064,540
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8464,254
Mount GambierAustralia 7,0364,372
Mount IsaAustralia 5,6593,517
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,5895,337
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,5903,474
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4894,654
NuriootpaAustralia 6,6644,141
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1882,602
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8653,644
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2833,283
Port HedlandAustralia 4,2182,621
RichmondAustralia 7,4194,610
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7574,199
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4714,642
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4684,640
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1643,209
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1633,208
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2713,276
TibooburraAustralia 6,4814,027
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1873,844
WaggaAustralia 7,2834,526
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,8771,788
WilliamtownAustralia 7,4474,627
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,3123,922
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9083,050
WoomeraAustralia 6,2553,887
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3782,721
GrazAustria 8,5915,339
InnsbruckAustria 8,8945,527
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6805,394
LinzAustria 8,6705,387
SalzburgAustria 8,7635,445
ViennaAustria 8,5095,288
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7855,459
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,0333,749
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,8143,613
GancaAzerbaijan 6,0833,780
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,9693,709
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,0793,778
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3795,829
LerwickUk 9,3815,829
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,9693,709
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9283,683
SakiAzerbaijan 6,0323,748
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,8383,628
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,8963,664
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9003,666
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,0333,749
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8793,654
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,0173,739
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,0863,782
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2287,599
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,0687,499
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3347,664
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,7419,782
MuharraqBahrain 5,4223,369
ChittagongBangladesh 1,391865
DhakaBangladesh 1,587986
CharnocksBarbados 16,37310,174
BrestBelarus 7,9754,956
GomelBelarus 7,4844,651
GrodnoBelarus 7,9564,944
MinskBelarus 7,7244,799
MogilevBelarus 7,5644,700
VitebskBelarus 7,5744,706
BrusselsBelgium 9,3185,790
D’UccleBelgium 9,3185,790
OstendeBelgium 9,4045,844
Belize CityBelize 16,43310,211
BeninBenin 10,7686,691
BohiconBenin 10,7796,698
CotonouBenin 10,7686,691
KandiBenin 10,5766,572
NatitingouBenin 10,7636,688
ParakouBenin 10,6596,624
SaveBenin 10,7126,657
BermudaBermuda 14,7079,139
La PazBolivia 18,79911,682
Santa CruzBolivia 18,25011,341
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3915,214
FrancistownBotswana 8,8925,525
MaunBotswana 9,2545,751
TshaneBotswana 9,5355,925
AimoresBrazil 15,9199,892
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6319,713
AltamiraBrazil 16,86010,477
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,57010,918
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,20610,071
ApodiBrazil 15,4219,583
AracajuBrazil 15,4509,601
AracuaiBrazil 16,0359,964
AragarcasBrazil 17,12110,639
AraxaBrazil 16,53010,272
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,4099,575
BageBrazil 16,78010,427
BambuiBrazil 16,42610,207
BarbacenaBrazil 16,18010,055
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6249,709
BarcelosBrazil 17,77111,043
BarraBrazil 16,11410,013
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,21610,077
BarreirasBrazil 16,32610,145
BelémBrazil 16,40210,192
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,21410,075
BelterraBrazil 17,11310,634
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,18310,056
Bom JesusBrazil 16,60910,321
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,16610,046
BrasiliaBrazil 16,66210,354
BrevesBrazil 16,61810,327
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,9109,887
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,9769,928
CabroboBrazil 15,6549,728
CaceresBrazil 17,70211,000
CaetiteBrazil 16,0869,996
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,2539,478
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,30510,754
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,97410,548
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,33910,153
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7339,777
CanavieirasBrazil 15,7009,756
CaparaoBrazil 15,9939,938
CapinopolisBrazil 16,81610,450
CaratingaBrazil 16,0299,961
CaravelasBrazil 15,7359,778
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,22710,083
CarolinaBrazil 16,50310,255
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,72110,391
CataguasesBrazil 16,0689,985
CatalaoBrazil 16,65210,348
CatanduvaBrazil 16,71510,387
CaxiasBrazil 15,9929,938
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,65310,349
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1649,423
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,12310,019
ChapecoBrazil 16,87510,486
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,57110,919
CipoBrazil 15,6119,701
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,72110,390
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,17010,048
CordeiroBrazil 16,0259,958
CorrentinaBrazil 16,31310,137
CorumbaBrazil 17,63310,957
CoximBrazil 17,36210,789
CrateusBrazil 15,7159,765
CuiabaBrazil 17,53810,899
CuritibaBrazil 16,62910,334
DiamantinaBrazil 16,19310,062
DiamantinoBrazil 17,57710,923
DouradosBrazil 17,27410,734
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,14610,033
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,69610,375
EspinosaBrazil 16,11210,012
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,7939,193
FloraniaBrazil 15,3279,524
FlorestaBrazil 15,5739,677
FlorianoBrazil 16,0109,949
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,48510,244
FormosaBrazil 16,59810,314
FortalezaBrazil 15,4529,602
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,12510,642
FrancaBrazil 16,56810,296
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3579,543
GoianiaBrazil 16,80010,440
GoiasBrazil 16,89710,500
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0149,951
GrajauBrazil 16,35110,161
GuairaBrazil 17,15410,659
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5119,639
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7679,798
IbiriteBrazil 16,22510,082
IguatuBrazil 15,6019,694
IlheusBrazil 15,7099,762
ImperatrizBrazil 16,45410,225
IndaialBrazil 16,57110,298
IpameriBrazil 16,67810,364
IraiBrazil 16,92810,519
IreceBrazil 15,9769,928
ItaberabaBrazil 15,8379,841
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,48410,865
ItaitubaBrazil 17,29310,746
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,11610,014
ItaperunaBrazil 15,9879,935
ItapevaBrazil 16,63810,339
ItirucuBrazil 15,7939,814
ItuacuBrazil 15,9429,907
IvinhemaBrazil 17,18410,679
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,76810,420
JacobinaBrazil 15,8239,833
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,3939,566
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,1419,408
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,46710,233
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,13010,023
LavrasBrazil 16,30710,133
LencoisBrazil 15,9409,905
LinharesBrazil 15,8159,827
LondrinaBrazil 16,88110,490
MacapaBrazil 16,59310,311
MacauBrazil 15,2819,496
MaceioBrazil 15,2839,497
MachadoBrazil 16,39410,187
ManausBrazil 17,63810,960
MarabaBrazil 16,62310,330
MaringaBrazil 16,95510,536
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,99610,561
Monte AzulBrazil 16,10510,008
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6869,747
MonteiroBrazil 15,3969,567
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,22710,083
Morada NovaBrazil 15,4689,612
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,9059,884
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,0389,966
ObidosBrazil 17,13410,647
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3879,562
ParacatuBrazil 16,54410,281
ParanaBrazil 16,63710,338
ParanaguaBrazil 16,55410,287
ParanaibaBrazil 16,96910,545
ParintinsBrazil 17,29110,745
ParnaibaBrazil 15,7689,799
Passo FundoBrazil 16,80310,441
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,49710,252
PaulistanaBrazil 15,8409,843
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,5519,663
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9519,912
PeixeBrazil 16,70710,382
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7959,815
PicosBrazil 15,8539,851
PiraiBrazil 16,17110,049
PirenopolisBrazil 16,77210,423
PompeuBrazil 16,33210,149
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,35010,782
Porto De MozBrazil 16,79810,438
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,77010,421
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,29111,366
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,61310,323
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,69410,374
PosseBrazil 16,49010,247
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,5699,675
RecifeBrazil 15,1679,425
RemansoBrazil 15,9759,927
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,73711,643
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,09210,000
Rio NegroBrazil 16,65610,350
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,96710,543
SalvadorBrazil 15,6359,716
Santa MariaBrazil 16,84110,465
SantaremBrazil 17,07810,612
SantosBrazil 16,38510,182
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,58710,307
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,96410,542
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4949,628
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,57910,303
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,02310,578
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,29410,125
Sao LuisBrazil 16,0149,951
Sao MateusBrazil 15,7959,815
São PauloBrazil 16,42610,207
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,56410,293
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,79311,678
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,7829,807
SerrinhaBrazil 15,6679,736
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,25210,099
SobralBrazil 15,6379,717
SoureBrazil 16,37810,178
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,25910,104
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,58710,307
SurubimBrazil 15,2499,476
TaguatingaBrazil 16,48410,243
TarauacaBrazil 18,94511,773
TauaBrazil 15,7119,763
TefeBrazil 18,09011,241
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9749,927
TeresinaBrazil 15,9429,907
TiriosBrazil 16,93710,525
TorresBrazil 16,51610,264
TracuateuaBrazil 16,22910,085
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,00110,565
TriunfoBrazil 15,5109,638
TucuruiBrazil 16,62410,330
TuriacuBrazil 16,09710,003
UaupesBrazil 18,02011,198
UbatubaBrazil 16,27210,112
UberabaBrazil 16,63010,334
VassourasBrazil 16,15210,037
VicosaBrazil 16,09210,000
VitoriaBrazil 15,8369,841
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,9059,883
Ze DocaBrazil 16,18610,058
BurgasBulgaria 7,6634,762
LomBulgaria 8,0064,975
PlevenBulgaria 7,8964,907
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8874,901
SadovoBulgaria 7,8724,892
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0124,979
SofiaBulgaria 7,9984,970
VarnaBulgaria 7,6264,739
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0076,840
BurundiBurundi 8,1195,045
Phnom PenhCambodia 466289
SiemreapCambodia 310193
BatouriCameroon 9,5285,921
DoualaCameroon 10,0406,239
GarouaCameroon 9,5125,911
MamfeCameroon 10,0446,241
MarouaCameroon 9,3925,836
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5425,929
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8886,144
YaoundeCameroon 9,8516,122
YokoCameroon 9,7166,038
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8797,382
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8927,390
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9276,169
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,9118,023
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,3225,793
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,8727,999
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,9978,077
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,1108,147
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,8957,392
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2606,997
Banff, AbCanada 12,0157,466
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,3368,287
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,3817,694
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2077,586
Bissett, MbCanada 12,6757,876
Blue River, BcCanada 11,7727,315
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,4288,344
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1206,910
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6897,885
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5677,809
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9366,796
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4457,112
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,3688,307
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2847,012
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,5816,575
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,0867,511
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,6186,598
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,6587,244
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,0026,837
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,8646,751
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,6967,268
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,0926,271
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4297,102
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,2717,625
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,0877,511
Chapais, QcCanada 12,9838,068
Charlo, NbCanada 13,0808,128
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,2018,203
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,1958,199
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,6207,221
Chatham, NbCanada 13,1698,183
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,4297,102
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,5447,795
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,4417,731
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,8847,385
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,2416,364
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6586,623
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,9237,409
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,1278,157
Comox, BcCanada 11,6957,267
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,8686,754
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,3847,074
Coronation, AbCanada 12,1007,519
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,1447,547
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,6417,855
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,5647,807
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,8006,711
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,7417,917
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8756,758
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,0648,118
Dryden, OnCanada 12,8627,992
Earlton, OnCanada 13,2548,236
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9057,398
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8777,381
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8847,385
Edson, AbCanada 11,7687,312
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4277,101
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,5097,152
Estevan, SkCanada 12,6717,874
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2006,960
Eureka, NtCanada 9,6285,983
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,1417,544
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,4857,137
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,6817,259
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0776,883
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1837,570
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8866,765
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,3427,048
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3667,063
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3597,058
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,3068,268
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3118,272
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3957,081
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,6827,881
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,1277,536
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,8257,348
Golden, BcCanada 11,9457,423
Goose, NfCanada 12,3927,701
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,4198,339
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,5317,165
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,3748,311
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,0508,109
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3026,402
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,3798,314
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,3538,298
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7298,531
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,3927,700
Harrow, OnCanada 13,8448,603
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1486,928
Hope, BcCanada 11,8957,392
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9496,183
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,0287,475
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,9726,197
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,3957,081
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6616,003
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,9877,449
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,8387,356
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,0278,095
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,0278,095
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,9507,426
Kenora, OnCanada 12,8357,976
Kingston, OnCanada 13,6088,456
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,6716,010
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5376,548
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,0117,464
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,4328,347
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,0107,463
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,1738,186
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,5186,536
Langara, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,6737,875
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2657,622
London, OnCanada 13,7418,539
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,8646,751
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,9457,423
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8227,346
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,9206,786
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,3758,311
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4137,714
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1956,335
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3077,026
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3197,655
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7667,311
Moncton, NbCanada 13,2498,233
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,0448,106
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,4458,355
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,4538,360
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,4767,753
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,8257,970
Morden, MbCanada 12,8147,962
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,5308,408
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,0787,505
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7877,325
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,7537,925
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,5747,814
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4136,471
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,1497,550
North Bay, OnCanada 13,3758,311
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,4828,378
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,4838,379
Peace River, AbCanada 11,4977,145
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8816,762
Penticton, BcCanada 11,9807,445
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,4188,338
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,6128,458
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,7297,910
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,9598,053
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4937,142
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7347,913
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,1897,574
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4757,131
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0746,881
Princeton, BcCanada 12,4807,755
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,1596,313
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,2848,255
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9967,454
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,7107,898
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,4957,765
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,4957,765
Resolute, NtCanada 10,1596,313
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,9207,407
Roberval, QcCanada 13,1038,142
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,3608,302
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3827,694
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,3588,301
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,8816,761
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,1258,156
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2587,617
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,3398,289
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,3507,674
Scott, SkCanada 12,1687,561
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,8377,977
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,3798,314
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,4368,349
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,8076,094
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,8627,993
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,8467,983
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,6817,259
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1936,956
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,8437,981
Summerside, PeCanada 13,1958,199
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,4087,710
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,4037,707
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,1298,159
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,7316,669
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1536,931
Teslin, YtCanada 10,5576,560
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,2427,607
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,3427,048
Thompson, MbCanada 12,1267,535
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,0778,126
Timmins, OnCanada 13,1258,156
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6977,269
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,6798,500
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,6738,497
Trenton, OnCanada 13,6238,465
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,4737,751
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,1048,143
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,4867,137
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,1858,194
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8247,348
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,9437,422
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,0047,459
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8547,366
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,8597,369
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,5547,801
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,6968,511
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7266,665
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,4166,473
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,5518,421
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8168,586
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,7587,928
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,3777,692
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,5228,403
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0436,862
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,4797,755
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7747,316
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,8257,348
SalCape Verde 13,0078,082
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0815,643
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4835,271
AbecheChad 8,6135,352
FayaChad 8,7045,409
MoundouChad 9,2435,744
N’DjamenaChad 9,2685,760
AntofagastaChile 18,57411,542
AricaChile 18,93311,765
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,33010,148
ChicoChile 16,25810,103
ChillanChile 17,34010,775
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,34410,778
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,21011,316
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,38710,183
Curico-General FreireChile 17,48810,867
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,78211,671
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,50610,257
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1409,408
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,00611,189
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,93010,521
ParronChile 17,54210,901
Puerto AysenChile 16,40210,193
Puerto MonttChile 16,84110,465
Punta ArenasChile 15,5479,661
QuinteroChile 17,69310,995
SantiagoChile 17,62210,951
SewellChile 17,55110,907
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,12010,639
ValdiviaChile 17,02110,577
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,01310,572
VallenarChile 18,05511,219
ValparaisoChile 17,68810,991
AltaiChina 4,0052,489
BeijingChina 3,3122,058
ChangchunChina 4,1092,553
ChangduChina 2,0171,253
ChangshaChina 2,0611,281
ChengduChina 1,9531,214
ChongqingChina 1,8851,171
DuianChina 2,5681,596
ErlianChina 3,5292,193
GanzhouChina 2,0201,255
GuangzhouChina 1,7141,065
HaikouChina 1,233766
HailarChina 4,3432,699
HamiChina 3,3542,084
HetanChina 3,3702,094
JiuquanChina 2,9471,831
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,7842,351
KashiChina 3,7972,360
KunmingChina 1,309813
LanzhouChina 2,5461,582
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0781,291
NanchangChina 2,2931,425
NanjingChina 2,7551,712
NanningChina 1,284798
PingbianChina 2,3621,468
QingdaoChina 3,1801,976
QiqiharChina 4,3412,698
RuoqiangChina 3,1211,939
ShanghaiChina 2,8851,793
ShantouChina 1,9951,240
ShenyangChina 3,8332,382
TaiyuanChina 2,9321,822
TaoyuanChina 2,4861,545
TengchongChina 1,334829
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6162,247
Xi’AnChina 2,4631,531
XichangChina 1,6231,008
YanjiChina 4,2702,653
YichangChina 2,1991,367
YinchuanChina 2,8391,764
YiningChina 3,8822,413
ZhengzhouChina 2,6951,675
ZhijiangChina 1,8091,124
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,43211,454
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,36111,410
AraucaColombia 17,56710,916
BarranquillaColombia 17,28010,738
Benito SalasColombia 18,15411,281
BogotáColombia 17,93711,146
Camilo DazaColombia 17,54110,900
El CaranoColombia 17,87811,110
Las GaviotasColombia 17,83211,081
MatecanaColombia 17,96211,162
PeralesColombia 17,99211,180
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,49910,874
Rafael NunezColombia 17,34010,775
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,11610,636
Simon BolivarColombia 17,24110,714
VanguardiaColombia 17,97811,171
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,58911,551
YariguiesColombia 17,67810,985
MoroniComoros 6,9514,319
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,35810,787
LimonCosta Rica 17,38510,803
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,34410,778
San JoseCosta Rica 17,36610,791
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6715,388
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4305,238
SibenikCroatia 8,5955,341
SplitCroatia 8,5545,316
ZagrebCroatia 8,5645,322
CamagueyCuba 16,14910,035
CasablancaCuba 15,9389,904
HavanaCuba 15,9589,916
WillemstadCuraçao 16,96510,542
FamagustaCyprus 7,0824,401
LarnacaCyprus 7,1104,418
LimassolCyprus 7,1634,451
NicosiaCyprus 7,1414,438
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4775,267
ChebCzech Republic 8,7745,452
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3695,201
PragueCzech Republic 8,6415,370
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3265,174
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9465,559
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6405,991
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5695,325
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8265,485
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6885,399
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5265,298
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9495,561
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9565,565
MarstalDenmark 8,8275,485
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7255,422
OdenseDenmark 8,8225,482
RandersDenmark 8,8305,487
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5515,314
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9065,534
TønderDenmark 8,9295,549
TylstrupDenmark 8,8255,484
TystofteDenmark 8,7695,449
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7655,446
VestervigDenmark 8,9295,549
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,2693,895
Melville HallDominica 16,25810,103
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,23510,089
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,24710,096
AzuaDominican Republic 16,36010,166
BaniDominican Republic 16,37210,174
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,40010,191
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,30010,129
CabreraDominican Republic 16,21310,075
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,31510,138
CotuiDominican Republic 16,27610,114
DajabonDominican Republic 16,26410,107
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,39310,187
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,35510,163
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,28110,117
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,22510,083
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,28810,122
HigueyDominican Republic 16,28610,120
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,35810,165
ImbertDominican Republic 16,22110,080
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,28910,122
JimaniDominican Republic 16,40510,194
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,31710,140
La VegaDominican Republic 16,27710,115
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,33510,151
LuperonDominican Republic 16,21610,077
MichesDominican Republic 16,25710,103
MocaDominican Republic 16,25810,103
MoncionDominican Republic 16,27010,111
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,23210,087
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,30010,129
NaguaDominican Republic 16,24010,092
NeybaDominican Republic 16,37910,178
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,43510,213
PimentelDominican Republic 16,26910,110
PoloDominican Republic 16,41810,202
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,21910,079
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,35010,160
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,21910,079
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,26110,105
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,32710,146
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,26010,104
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,25610,102
SamanaDominican Republic 16,24310,093
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,34010,154
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,27710,115
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,34910,159
San JuanDominican Republic 16,33810,153
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,30310,131
SanchezDominican Republic 16,25110,099
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,25510,101
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,26910,110
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,34110,155
TamayoDominican Republic 16,38210,180
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,32410,144
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,26310,106
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,24410,094
YamasaDominican Republic 16,30910,135
YasicaDominican Republic 16,23410,088
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,50410,256
CanarEcuador 18,81411,691
GuayaquilEcuador 18,76611,662
IzobambaEcuador 18,57011,540
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,52711,513
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,97911,794
MilagroEcuador 18,76411,660
OtavaloEcuador 18,50211,497
PichilingueEcuador 18,65211,590
PortoviejoEcuador 18,63711,581
PuyoEcuador 18,69211,616
QuitoEcuador 18,54711,526
RumipambaEcuador 18,64211,585
San GabrielEcuador 18,45711,470
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,4544,632
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,2184,485
AswanEgypt 7,2144,483
AsyutEgypt 7,3734,582
BahariyaEgypt 7,5724,705
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3534,569
CairoEgypt 7,3184,548
DabaaEgypt 7,5984,721
DakhlaEgypt 7,5884,715
El ArishEgypt 7,0854,402
El TorEgypt 7,1084,417
FarafraEgypt 7,6724,767
HelwanEgypt 7,3254,552
HurguadaEgypt 7,1064,416
IsmailiaEgypt 7,2374,497
KhargaEgypt 7,4324,618
KosseirEgypt 7,0564,385
LuxorEgypt 7,2134,483
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,7124,793
MinyaEgypt 7,3944,595
Port-SaidEgypt 7,2364,497
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,9954,347
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,0354,372
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,1944,471
SalloumEgypt 7,9044,912
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,8964,907
SohagEgypt 7,3094,542
St. KatrineEgypt 7,0664,391
TahrirEgypt 7,3854,589
TantaEgypt 7,3554,571
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,79210,435
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,80810,445
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,76810,420
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,80310,441
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1506,308
AsmaraEritrea 6,6684,143
AssabEritrea 6,2923,910
MassawaEritrea 6,6074,105
TallinEstonia 7,9634,948
TartuEstonia 7,8444,875
VilsandiEstonia 8,1165,043
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,7854,216
GonderEthiopia 6,8674,267
NegeleEthiopia 6,7824,214
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3509,539
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5945,962
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6355,987
Laucala BayFiji 9,1865,708
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,0725,637
NandiFiji 9,0725,637
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5505,934
HelsinkiFinland 7,9694,952
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9524,941
JoensuuFinland 7,7434,811
JokioinenFinland 8,0364,994
JyvskylFinland 7,9384,933
KajaaniFinland 7,8694,890
KuopioFinland 7,8454,875
KuusamoFinland 7,8334,868
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7874,839
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2305,114
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0995,033
OuluFinland 7,9894,964
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9714,953
TampereFinland 8,0284,989
TurkuFinland 8,1015,034
VaasaFinland 8,1445,061
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1985,716
BiarritzFrance 9,9706,196
BordeauxFrance 9,8606,127
BrestFrance 9,9986,213
CaenFrance 9,6976,026
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6165,976
DijonFrance 9,3575,815
GourdonFrance 9,7056,031
GrenobleFrance 9,3635,818
Le MansFrance 9,6926,023
LilleFrance 9,4105,847
LyonFrance 9,4095,847
MarseilleFrance 9,4475,871
MontpellierFrance 9,5415,929
NancyFrance 9,2405,742
NantesFrance 9,8486,119
NiceFrance 9,2855,770
ParisFrance 9,5135,912
PerpignanFrance 9,6515,997
StrasbourgFrance 9,1425,681
ToulonFrance 9,4015,842
ToulouseFrance 9,7416,053
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,44510,219
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,67210,360
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,44510,219
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,45110,223
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,55110,285
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4808,377
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,2347,602
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,2347,602
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,3938,322
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,0428,726
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,9168,026
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5627,806
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,1903,847
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5964,721
BitamGabon 9,9006,152
CocobeachGabon 10,1316,296
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7706,071
LambarnGabon 10,1076,281
LastourvilleGabon 9,8416,116
LibrevilleGabon 10,1656,317
MakokouGabon 9,7896,083
MayumbaGabon 10,1316,296
MitzicGabon 9,9286,169
MkamboGabon 9,6626,004
MoandaGabon 9,7956,087
MouilaGabon 10,0526,246
Port-GentilGabon 10,2676,380
TchibanGabon 10,0776,262
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,20511,313
BanjulGambia 12,5207,780
SukhumiGeorgia 6,5694,082
TbilisiGeorgia 6,2243,868
BerlinGermany 8,6785,393
BrockenGermany 8,8695,512
CologneGermany 9,1355,677
DresdenGermany 8,6635,383
ErfurtGermany 8,8595,505
EssenGermany 9,1255,671
FichtelbergGermany 8,7295,424
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0365,615
GeisenheimGermany 9,0885,647
GorlitzGermany 8,5805,332
HamburgGermany 8,8805,518
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8805,518
HannoverGermany 8,9215,544
HelgolandGermany 9,0065,597
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9105,537
KarlsruheGermany 9,0775,640
KasselGermany 8,9585,567
KonstanzGermany 9,0465,621
LeipzigGermany 8,7545,440
LindenbergGermany 8,6265,360
MagdeburgGermany 8,7995,468
MunichGermany 8,8425,494
MünsterGermany 9,0695,636
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6825,395
NurembergGermany 8,8745,515
NurnbergGermany 8,8775,516
PotsdamGermany 8,6955,403
RostockGermany 8,7365,429
SchleswigGermany 8,8935,526
StuttgartGermany 9,0255,608
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1845,707
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9185,542
AccraGhana 11,0626,874
KumasiGhana 11,1836,949
TamaleGhana 11,0296,853
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5486,554
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7924,842
AthensGreece 7,9934,967
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9914,966
ChiosGreece 7,7774,833
CorfuGreece 8,3085,162
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1715,077
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8764,894
IoanninaGreece 8,2305,114
KalamataGreece 8,1485,063
KerkiraGreece 8,3085,162
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0655,012
LamiaGreece 8,0975,032
LarissaGreece 8,0945,030
LemnosGreece 7,8664,888
LimnosGreece 7,8524,879
MethoniGreece 8,1785,082
MilosGreece 7,9344,930
MitiliniGreece 7,7374,808
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7414,810
NaxosGreece 7,8494,878
PatrasGreece 8,1635,072
RhodesGreece 7,6114,730
SamosGreece 7,7124,792
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9204,921
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9724,954
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0424,997
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1105,040
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2425,121
AasiaatGreenland 10,6586,623
AmmassalikGreenland 10,5896,580
AputiteqGreenland 10,2526,371
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,2755,764
FrederikshbGreenland 11,2516,992
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8506,743
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5756,571
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,7466,056
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5766,572
JulianehbGreenland 11,2767,007
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7896,704
Kap TobinGreenland 9,7516,060
NanortalikGreenland 11,3057,025
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,2166,969
NordGreenland 8,9675,572
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,0896,891
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,9976,212
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,2486,990
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7866,702
UpernavikGreenland 10,2926,396
UummannaqGreenland 10,4496,493
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,20110,068
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,20210,068
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,65710,351
BokeGuinea 12,4367,728
ConakryGuinea 12,3617,681
FaranahGuinea 12,0467,485
KankanGuinea 11,8837,384
KindiaGuinea 12,2667,622
KissidougouGuinea 11,9977,455
LabeGuinea 12,1627,558
MacentaGuinea 11,9657,435
MamouGuinea 12,1737,565
NzerekoreGuinea 11,8627,371
SiguiriGuinea 11,8347,354
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,4797,755
GeorgetownGuyana 16,80110,440
TimehriGuyana 16,83210,459
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,41110,198
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,9226,787
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,5836,576
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,7466,678
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,4226,477
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5055,285
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,7396,674
CatacamasHonduras 16,78210,429
CholutecaHonduras 16,91710,512
La CeibaHonduras 16,66710,357
La MesaHonduras 16,66510,356
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,79510,436
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,70710,382
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,83710,463
TelaHonduras 16,65110,347
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7131,065
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,7131,064
BudapestHungary 8,3195,169
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3055,161
DebrecenHungary 8,1245,048
KeszthelyHungary 8,4585,256
MiskolcHungary 8,1875,087
PecsHungary 8,3885,212
SzegedHungary 8,2435,122
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,4985,281
AkureyriIceland 9,9076,156
DalatangiIceland 9,7496,058
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8676,131
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0176,225
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7806,078
ReykhólarIceland 10,0796,263
ReykjavíkIceland 10,1526,308
StykkisholmurIceland 10,1236,290
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,1326,296
AgraIndia 2,8361,762
AhmedabadIndia 3,1761,973
AkolaIndia 2,6701,659
AllahabadIndia 2,4211,504
AmritsarIndia 3,3492,081
BangaloreIndia 2,5331,574
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,8491,770
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,7841,109
BikanerIndia 3,2952,048
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2521,399
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6391,019
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6391,019
DaltonganjIndia 2,1391,329
DarbhangaIndia 2,1221,319
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,6911,051
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,6891,049
DumkaIndia 1,8851,171
DwarkaIndia 3,5132,183
GoaIndia 2,9331,823
GuwahatiIndia 1,7231,071
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,4551,525
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,8531,773
JagdalpurIndia 2,1191,317
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,6811,045
KotaIndia 2,9381,826
KozhikodeIndia 2,7461,707
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3042,053
LudhianaIndia 3,2182,000
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,8291,758
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8341,761
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0671,906
MusulipatnamIndia 2,1551,339
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,4801,541
New DelhiIndia 2,9841,854
PambanIndia 2,4151,501
PuneIndia 2,9541,836
SagarIndia 2,6121,623
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5012,175
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6781,664
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6781,664
VeravalIndia 3,3532,084
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,9541,214
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5502,206
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3931,487
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,2671,409
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6132,245
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,9371,825
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,9742,469
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,117694
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9813,095
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,590988
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,7491,087
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,7032,923
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,0341,886
AbadanIran 5,7053,545
ArakIran 5,6293,498
BabolsarIran 5,4443,383
Bandar AbbasIran 4,8723,028
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,7403,567
Bandar LengehIran 5,0133,115
BirjandIran 4,7502,952
BushehrIran 5,4393,380
ChahbaharIran 4,4192,746
DezfulIran 5,7203,554
EsfahanIran 5,4203,368
IranshahrIran 4,4512,766
KermanIran 4,8793,032
KermanshahIran 5,8733,649
Khoram AbadIran 5,7533,575
MashhadIran 4,8353,005
OroomiehIran 6,1233,805
RamsarIran 5,6203,492
RashtIran 5,7213,555
SemnanIran 5,3443,321
ShahroudIran 5,2373,255
ShirazIran 5,2773,279
TabrizIran 6,0263,745
TeheranIran 5,5313,437
YazdIran 5,1693,212
ZahedanIran 4,4922,791
ZanjanIran 5,8043,606
BaghdadIraq 6,1223,804
BasraIraq 5,7533,575
BelmulletIreland 10,1126,283
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0356,236
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0746,260
ClonesIreland 9,9456,180
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0216,227
CorkIreland 10,1246,291
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1266,293
DublinIreland 9,9206,164
KilkennyIreland 10,0206,226
Malin HeadIreland 9,9046,154
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9696,195
ShannonIreland 10,1156,286
ValentiaIreland 10,2336,359
EilatIsrael 6,9784,336
HaifaIsrael 6,9774,335
JerusalemIsrael 6,9544,321
Tel AvivIsrael 6,9844,340
AlbengaItaly 9,2045,720
AlgheroItaly 9,2695,760
AmendolaItaly 8,6385,368
AnconaItaly 8,7865,460
ArezzoItaly 8,9225,544
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5575,317
BergamoItaly 9,0485,623
BolognaItaly 8,9465,559
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9105,537
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6515,376
BrindisiItaly 8,4635,259
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2365,739
CameriItaly 9,1305,674
CampobassoItaly 8,7255,422
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1665,696
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2005,717
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2755,764
Cape MeleItaly 9,2035,719
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6965,404
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7545,440
CerviaItaly 8,8745,514
CiampinoItaly 8,8925,525
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9995,592
Cisa PassItaly 9,0545,627
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9495,561
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8475,498
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7615,444
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5575,318
DecimomannuItaly 9,2415,743
DobbiacoItaly 8,8385,492
FalconaraItaly 8,7995,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,9675,572
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6535,377
FonniItaly 9,2015,717
FrontoneItaly 8,8515,500
FrosinoneItaly 8,8365,491
GelaItaly 8,8345,490
GenoaItaly 9,1415,680
GhediItaly 9,0085,598
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5475,311
GrazzaniseItaly 8,7815,457
GrossetoItaly 8,9985,592
GrottaglieItaly 8,5115,289
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1645,695
GuidoniaItaly 8,8765,516
IstranaItaly 8,8645,508
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0055,596
LatinaItaly 8,8695,512
LatronicoItaly 8,6335,365
LecceItaly 8,4525,252
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0525,625
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5555,316
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7015,407
MilanItaly 9,0855,645
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1245,670
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9965,590
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,7665,447
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1615,693
PadovaItaly 8,8855,521
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9375,554
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8955,527
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,9125,538
PantelleriaItaly 9,0365,615
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0185,604
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1945,713
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8755,515
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7515,438
PiacenzaItaly 9,0615,631
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0335,613
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8705,512
Ponza IslandItaly 8,8765,516
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6435,371
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9055,534
PrizziItaly 8,8925,526
RadicofaniItaly 8,9395,555
Resia PassItaly 8,9645,570
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8525,501
RivoltoItaly 8,7875,460
Rolle PassItaly 8,8785,517
RomeItaly 8,8965,528
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9205,543
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7565,441
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,2385,741
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6175,355
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4405,244
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0585,629
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,2445,744
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6115,351
SigonellaItaly 8,7685,448
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5245,297
TarvisioItaly 8,7385,430
TermoliItaly 8,6915,401
TorinoItaly 9,2135,725
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2155,726
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,9705,574
TrevicoItaly 8,6855,397
TrevisoItaly 8,8585,505
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7375,429
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2175,728
UdineItaly 8,7715,450
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8965,528
VeniceItaly 8,8485,498
VeronaItaly 8,9645,570
VicenzaItaly<